| # | Squadra | Cat | Valore | PG | V/PG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REAL SAN BASILIO | PROMD | 79 | 33 | 2.39 |
| 2 | ALATRI | PROMD | 78 | 33 | 2.36 |
| 3 | FREGENE | PROMC | 77 | 33 | 2.33 |
| 4 | BORGO PALIDORO | PROMA | 76 | 33 | 2.30 |
| 5 | DON BOSCO GAETA | CAT2H | 74 | 26 | 2.85 |
| 6 | CITTÀ DI ANAGNI | ECCB | 70 | 32 | 2.19 |
| 7 | ATLETICO CIMINA FA | PROMA | 69 | 33 | 2.09 |
| 8 | POL. VIGOR ACQUAPE | CAT2A | 69 | 26 | 2.65 |
| 9 | CERTOSA | ECCB | 68 | 32 | 2.13 |
| 10 | GRANATA | CAT2E | 68 | 26 | 2.62 |
| # | Squadra | Cat | Valore | PG | V/PG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NUOVA CASTRENSE | CAT1A | 2 | 26 | 0.08 |
| 2 | WOSPAC ITALY | CAT1G | 3 | 26 | 0.12 |
| 3 | PLAY SELVA CANDIDA | CAT1C | 5 | 26 | 0.19 |
| 4 | SIGNIA | CAT1E | 5 | 26 | 0.19 |
| 5 | MARANO EQUO | CAT2E | 5 | 27 | 0.19 |
| 6 | CITTÀ DI OLEVANO | CAT2E | 7 | 26 | 0.27 |
| 7 | SPORTING CORVARO | CAT1B | 8 | 26 | 0.31 |
| 8 | ACROS | CAT2D | 8 | 26 | 0.31 |
| 9 | AURELIA ANTICA AURELIO | ECCA | 8 | 34 | 0.24 |
| 10 | VALENTANO | CAT2A | 9 | 26 | 0.35 |
| # | Squadra | Cat | Valore | PG | V/PG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALATRI | PROMD | 25 | 33 | 76% |
| 2 | FREGENE | PROMC | 24 | 33 | 73% |
| 3 | REAL SAN BASILIO | PROMD | 24 | 33 | 73% |
| 4 | DON BOSCO GAETA | CAT2H | 24 | 26 | 92% |
| 5 | BORGO PALIDORO | PROMA | 23 | 33 | 70% |
| 6 | POL. VIGOR ACQUAPE | CAT2A | 22 | 26 | 85% |
| 7 | ATLETICO CIMINA FA | PROMA | 21 | 33 | 64% |
| 8 | CITTÀ DI ANAGNI | ECCB | 21 | 32 | 66% |
| 9 | ISOLA LIRI | CAT1I | 21 | 26 | 81% |
| 10 | POGGIO BUSTONE | CAT2B | 21 | 26 | 81% |
| # | Squadra | Cat | Valore | PG | V/PG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NUOVA CASTRENSE | CAT1A | 0 | 26 | 0% |
| 2 | WOSPAC ITALY | CAT1G | 0 | 26 | 0% |
| 3 | MARANO EQUO | CAT2E | 0 | 27 | 0% |
| 4 | PLAY SELVA CANDIDA | CAT1C | 1 | 26 | 4% |
| 5 | SIGNIA | CAT1E | 1 | 26 | 4% |
| 6 | CITTÀ DI OLEVANO | CAT2E | 1 | 26 | 4% |
| 7 | AURELIA ANTICA AURELIO | ECCA | 1 | 34 | 3% |
| 8 | SPORTING CORVARO | CAT1B | 2 | 26 | 8% |
| 9 | VIRTUS ANZIO | CAT1G | 2 | 26 | 8% |
| 10 | VALENTANO | CAT2A | 2 | 26 | 8% |
| # | Squadra | Cat | Valore | PG | V/PG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POL. GAETA | ECCB | 17 | 32 | 53% |
| 2 | VIS SEZZE | ECCB | 17 | 32 | 53% |
| 3 | VITERBESE | ECCA | 14 | 34 | 41% |
| 4 | PALOCCO | PROMC | 14 | 33 | 42% |
| 5 | LODIGIANI | ECCB | 14 | 32 | 44% |
| 6 | TARQUINIA | PROMA | 13 | 33 | 39% |
| 7 | FERENTINO | ECCB | 13 | 32 | 41% |
| 8 | CASAL BARRIERA | ECCB | 13 | 32 | 41% |
| 9 | BOREALE | ECCA | 12 | 34 | 35% |
| 10 | ROMA CITY | ECCA | 12 | 34 | 35% |
| # | Squadra | Cat | Valore | PG | V/PG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POL. CIAMPINO | CAT1E | 0 | 26 | 0% |
| 2 | FOGACCIA | CAT2D | 0 | 26 | 0% |
| 3 | GUIDONIA | CAT1B | 1 | 26 | 4% |
| 4 | CITTÀ DI POMEZIA | CAT1F | 1 | 26 | 4% |
| 5 | BLERA | CAT2C | 1 | 26 | 4% |
| 6 | ANIENE | CAT2E | 1 | 27 | 4% |
| 7 | CITY FOOTBALL CLUB | CAT2F | 2 | 25 | 8% |
| 8 | NUOVA CASTRENSE | CAT1A | 2 | 26 | 8% |
| 9 | SPORTING CORVARO | CAT1B | 2 | 26 | 8% |
| 10 | PLAY SELVA CANDIDA | CAT1C | 2 | 26 | 8% |
| # | Squadra | Cat | Valore | PG | V/PG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AURELIA ANTICA AURELIO | ECCA | 28 | 34 | 82% |
| 2 | NUOVA CASTRENSE | CAT1A | 24 | 26 | 92% |
| 3 | PLAY SELVA CANDIDA | CAT1C | 23 | 26 | 88% |
| 4 | SIGNIA | CAT1E | 23 | 26 | 88% |
| 5 | WOSPAC ITALY | CAT1G | 23 | 26 | 88% |
| 6 | ATLETICO MORENA | PROMD | 22 | 33 | 67% |
| 7 | MARANO EQUO | CAT2E | 22 | 27 | 81% |
| 8 | SPORTING CORVARO | CAT1B | 22 | 26 | 85% |
| 9 | ACROS | CAT2D | 22 | 26 | 85% |
| 10 | ATHLETIC SOCCER AC | PROMB | 21 | 33 | 64% |
| # | Squadra | Cat | Valore | PG | V/PG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRANATA | CAT2E | 0 | 26 | 0% |
| 2 | DON BOSCO GAETA | CAT2H | 0 | 26 | 0% |
| 3 | ATLETICO COLOSSEO | CAT2I | 1 | 24 | 4% |
| 4 | CANTALICE | CAT1B | 1 | 26 | 4% |
| 5 | REAL VIS ARTENA | CAT1E | 1 | 26 | 4% |
| 6 | POL. VIGOR ACQUAPE | CAT2A | 1 | 26 | 4% |
| 7 | TORRI STIMIGLIANO | CAT2B | 1 | 26 | 4% |
| 8 | BORGHESIANA | CAT2F | 1 | 26 | 4% |
| 9 | MONTEFIASCONE | CAT1A | 2 | 26 | 8% |
| 10 | CASTELVERDE | CAT1D | 2 | 26 | 8% |
| # | Squadra | Cat | Valore | PG | V/PG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REAL SAN BASILIO | PROMD | 97 | 33 | 2.94 |
| 2 | POGGIO BUSTONE | CAT2B | 95 | 26 | 3.65 |
| 3 | DON BOSCO GAETA | CAT2H | 94 | 26 | 3.62 |
| 4 | BORGO PALIDORO | PROMA | 83 | 33 | 2.52 |
| 5 | ALATRI | PROMD | 81 | 33 | 2.45 |
| 6 | FREGENE | PROMC | 71 | 33 | 2.15 |
| 7 | POL. VIGOR ACQUAPE | CAT2A | 70 | 26 | 2.69 |
| 8 | TORRI STIMIGLIANO | CAT2B | 70 | 26 | 2.69 |
| 9 | NUOVA POL. AGOSTA | CAT2E | 69 | 26 | 2.65 |
| 10 | FORANO | CAT2G | 69 | 26 | 2.65 |
| # | Squadra | Cat | Valore | PG | V/PG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIGNIA | CAT1E | 9 | 26 | 0.35 |
| 2 | NUOVA CASTRENSE | CAT1A | 14 | 26 | 0.54 |
| 3 | VALENTANO | CAT2A | 14 | 26 | 0.54 |
| 4 | PLAY SELVA CANDIDA | CAT1C | 16 | 26 | 0.62 |
| 5 | REAL SANVITTORESE | CAT1I | 17 | 26 | 0.65 |
| 6 | SPORTING CORVARO | CAT1B | 18 | 26 | 0.69 |
| 7 | FORMELLO C.R | CAT1C | 18 | 26 | 0.69 |
| 8 | SETTEVILLE CASEROSSE | CAT1D | 20 | 26 | 0.77 |
| 9 | SCAURI MARINA | CAT1H | 21 | 25 | 0.84 |
| 10 | PRO FIANO | CAT1D | 21 | 26 | 0.81 |
| # | Squadra | Cat | Valore | PG | V/PG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PLAY SELVA CANDIDA | CAT1C | 103 | 26 | 3.96 |
| 2 | ACROS | CAT2D | 97 | 26 | 3.73 |
| 3 | AURELIA ANTICA AURELIO | ECCA | 92 | 34 | 2.71 |
| 4 | MARANO EQUO | CAT2E | 90 | 27 | 3.33 |
| 5 | NUOVA CASTRENSE | CAT1A | 87 | 26 | 3.35 |
| 6 | WOSPAC ITALY | CAT1G | 83 | 26 | 3.19 |
| 7 | PALOMBARA | PROMB | 82 | 33 | 2.48 |
| 8 | VIRTUS ANZIO | CAT1G | 79 | 26 | 3.04 |
| 9 | SIGNIA | CAT1E | 78 | 26 | 3.00 |
| 10 | FOCENE FOOTBALL CL | CAT2D | 78 | 26 | 3.00 |
| # | Squadra | Cat | Valore | PG | V/PG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CANTALICE | CAT1B | 12 | 26 | 0.46 |
| 2 | POL. VIGOR ACQUAPE | CAT2A | 12 | 26 | 0.46 |
| 3 | DON BOSCO GAETA | CAT2H | 13 | 26 | 0.50 |
| 4 | SOCCER BOYS CERVAR | CAT1I | 14 | 26 | 0.54 |
| 5 | CESANO | CAT1C | 15 | 26 | 0.58 |
| 6 | COSMA E DAMIANO GR | CAT1H | 16 | 23 | 0.70 |
| 7 | ATLETICO COLOSSEO | CAT2I | 16 | 24 | 0.67 |
| 8 | REAL VIS ARTENA | CAT1E | 16 | 26 | 0.62 |
| 9 | MONTEFIASCONE | CAT1A | 17 | 26 | 0.65 |
| 10 | CASTELVERDE | CAT1D | 17 | 26 | 0.65 |